Schedule

Please click to download the schedule in PDF format.
DATE CONTENT LOCATION
2019-10-17(Thursday)
09:00-17:00 Lobby, InterContinental Shanghai Jing’An
09:30-11:00 B1 Coral Hall-1, InterContinental
13:00-13:20 Shanghai Children’s Art Theatre
13:20-13:40 Shanghai Children’s Art Theatre
13:40-15:00 Shanghai Children’s Art Theatre
15:00-16:30 Shanghai Children’s Art Theatre
13:30-15:00 B1 Coral Hall-1, InterContinental
17:00
18:30-20:30 Boat Cruise alongside the Bund
19:30 Theatre Above
19:30 Drama Salon, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre
2019-10-18(Friday)
09:00-17:00 Lobby, InterContinental Shanghai Jing’An
09:30-12:00 3F Grand Ballroom, InterContinental
14:00-16:30 3F Grand Ballroom, InterContinental
15:00-16:30 3F Amber Hall, InterContinental
16:30-17:15 Breeze Garden, InterContinental
19:15 Shanghai Grand Theatre
19:30 Shanghai City Theater
19:30 Theatre Above
19:30 Drama Salon, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre
19:30 Yunfeng Theatre
2019-10-19(Saturday)
09:00-17:00 Lobby, InterContinental
09:00 B1, InterContinental
09:00-17:00 B1, InterContinental
09:00-17:00 B1 Coral Hall-4, InterContinental
09:00-17:00 B1 Pearl Hall 9, InterContinental
09:00-17:00 B1 Coral Hall-5, InterContinental
09:30-17:00 B1 Pearl Hall 5, InterContinental
10:30 B1 Coral Hall-1, InterContinental
11:00-11:45 B1 Auditorium, InterContinental
11:00-11:45 B1 Auditorium, InterContinental
13:00-13:45 Breeze Garden, InterContinental
14:00-14:30 B1 Auditorium, InterContinental
14:30-16:30 B1 Pearl Hall-8, InterContinental
14:40-15:00 pearl Hall 4, InterContinental
15:00-16:30 B1 Pearl Hall 10, InterContinental
15:00-16:30 B1 Auditorium, InterContinental
15:30-16:30 B1 Coral Hall-1, InterContinental
16:00 New Space Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
17:45 Zhujiajiao Kezhi Garden, Qingpu District
19:00 Water Heavens , Zhujiajiao Town, Qingpu District
19:15 Shanghai Grand Theatre
19:15 Majestic Theatre
19:30 Duanjun Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:30 Duanjun Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:30 Malan Orchid Theatre
19:30 Studio Theatre, Huangpu Theatre
19:30 New Space Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:30 Theatre Above
19:30 Drama Salon, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre
19:30 Yunfeng Theatre
20:00 Zhujiajiao Kezhi Garden, Qingpu District
2019-10-20(Sunday)
09:00-17:00 B1 Coral Hall-4, InterContinental
09:00-17:00 B1 Coral Hall-5, InterContinental
09:30-17:00 B1 Pearl Hall 5, InterContinental
09:30-11:30 B1 Auditorium, InterContinental
09:30-12:00 B1 Coral Hall-1, InterContinental
13:30-15:30 B1 Auditorium, InterContinental
14:00 Duanjun Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
14:00 Duanjun Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
14:00 Drama Salon, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre
14:30 Theatre Above
14:30 Yunfeng Theatre
14:30-17:00 B1 Crystal Hall, InterContinental
15:30-17:30 B1 Pearl Hall-1, InterContinental
19:15 Majestic Theatre
19:30 Malan Orchid Theatre
19:30 Studio Theatre, Huangpu Theatre
19:30 Yunfeng Theatre
2019-10-21(Monday)
09:00-17:00 B1 Coral Hall-5, InterContinental
09:30-17:00 Pearl Hall 5, InterContinental
09:30-12:00 B1 Crystal Hall, InterContinental
13:30-17:00 B1 Crystal Hall, InterContinental
19:30 New Space Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
2019-10-22(Tuesday)
09:30-12:00 Cultural and Creative Space, The Great World
14:00-16:00 B1 Coral Hall-1, InterContinental
19:30 New Space Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
20:00 East Rehearsal Room, Shanghai Theatre Academy