Schedule

Please click to download the schedule in PDF format.
DATE CONTENT LOCATION
2018-10-18(Thursday)
09:00-17:00 Lobby, InterContinental Shanghai Jing’An
10:00-11:30 3F Roewe Theatre, Shanghai Children's Art Theatre
11:30-13:00 1F, Shanghai Children's Art Theatre
13:00-14:15 1F Studio Theatre, Shanghai Children's Art Theatre
14:15-16:00 1F Studio Theatre, Shanghai Children's Art Theatre
14:00-17:30 B1 Coral Hall-1, InterContinental
17:00
18:30-20:30 Boat Cruise alongside the Bund
2018-10-19(Friday)
09:00-17:00 Lobby, InterContinental Shanghai Jing’An
09:30-12:00 3F Grand Ballroom, InterContinental
13:30-15:30 3F Grand Ballroom, InterContinental
14:30-16:00 3F Amber Room, InterContinental
19:15 Duanjun Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:30 Shanghai Symphony Hall
19:30 Shanghai International Dance Center
19:30 Theatre Above
22:00 Breeze Garden, InterContinental
2018-10-20(Saturday)
09:00-12:00 Lobby, InterContinental Shanghai Jing’An
09:00-17:00 B1, InterContinental
09:00 B1, InterContinental
10:30 B1 Coral Hall-1, InterContinental
11:00-11:30 B1 Auditorium, InterContinental
11:30-12:00 B1 Auditorium, InterContinental
14:00-15:00 B1 Auditorium, InterContinental
15:00-16:00 B1 Pearl Hall-10, InterContinental
15:30-16:00 B1 Pearl Hall-7 & 8, InterContinental
15:00-15:30 B1 Pearl Hall-4, InterContinental
15:30 -16:30 B1 Coral Hall-1, InterContinental
16:00-17:00 B1 Auditorium, InterContinental
16:45-17:15 B1 Pearl Hall-5, InterContinental
19:15 Duanjun Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:15 New Space Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:30 Shanghai International Dance Center
19:30 Experimental Theater, Shanghai International Dance Center
19:30 Black Box Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:30 Majestic Theatre
19:30 Shanghai 1862 Theatre
19:30 Theatre Above
22:00 Breeze Garden, InterContinental
2018-10-21(Sunday)
09:30-11:30 B1 Auditorium, InterContinental Shanghai Jing’An
09:30-10:45 3F Amber Room, InterContinental
09:30-11:30 B1 Coral Hall-1, InterContinental
10:30-11:30 B1 Pearl Hall-1, InterContinental
13:15-13:30 B1 Auditorium, InterContinental
13:30-15:30 B1 Auditorium, InterContinental
14:00 Duanjun Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
14:00 Theatre Above
14:00 Dance Studio 1, Shanghai Theatre Academy
16:00 Black Box Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
16:00-18:00 B1 Pearl Hall-1, InterContinental
17:15 Dance Studio 1, Shanghai Theatre Academy
18:00 Front Lawn, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:15 Duanjun Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:15 New Space Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:30 East Bund·Minsheng Wharf
19:30 Shanghai International Dance Center
19:30 Black Box Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:30 Majestic Theatre
19:30 Shanghai 1862 Theatre
19:30 Theatre Above
19:30 Experimental Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
20:00 Front Lawn, Shanghai Theatre Academy
22:00 Breeze Garden, InterContinental
2018-10-22(Monday)
09:00-12:00 B1 Crystal Hall, InterContinental
13:30-17:00 B1 Crystal Hall, InterContinental Shanghai Jing’An
14:00 Dance Studio 1, Shanghai Theatre Academy
15:00 Shanghai Theatre Academy
17:15 Dance Studio 1, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:15 New Space Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:15 Duanjun Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:30 Experimental Theater, Shanghai International Dance Center
19:30 Experimental Theater, Shanghai International Dance Center
19:30 Black Box Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:30 Daning Little Manor Shanghai Children’s Art Theatre
19:30 Experimental Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
2018-10-23(Tuesday)
14:00 Duanjun Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:15 Duanjun Theatre, Shanghai Theatre Academy
19:30 Concert Hall, Shanghai Oriental Art Center
19:30 Experimental Theater, Shanghai International Dance Center
19:30 Experimental Theater, Shanghai International Dance Center
2018-10-26(Friday)
14:30-17:00 Shanghai Normal University (Xuhui Campus)
19:30 Theatre Above